Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Peiker Klaus27.1327.1331.8323.745.00
Bendl Patrick47.1945.2246.6235.7455.3817.505.33
Harbich Alexander40.6840.6831.3348.7617.941.00
Tlapak Hans33.2233.2222.5044.7513.011.20
Balacel Alin38.0838.0836.3346.8417.966.46
Wolf Dominic34.3540.4234.9729.0942.5820.296.00
Tringler Patrick65.2368.5266.7053.6567.5534.000
Ster Ronald44.7846.3245.2253.6556.4914.630.33
Hartweg Manuel50.3950.3950.3933.7855.3123.690
Burghart Dennis40.9840.9846.2048.6320.6013.71
Burghart Alexander38.7740.1739.2231.5847.1518.8220.00
Kothmeier Gerhard32.5532.5536.6343.4717.382.86
Singh Thakur Sanjay42.5147.3944.2237.0054.0416.452.63
Rein Stefan53.7657.2654.5846.3563.4910.3812.00
Bacher Oliver31.5631.5614.1443.7112.681.75
Langanger Constantin41.1130.7338.4620.1948.2117.299.38
Haberfellner Max29.6629.6631.4038.7120.302.25
Seeberg Niclas45.2145.2142.4053.937.4596.00
Maier Alexander34.0746.2436.2229.7748.9213.233.82
Eichinger Daniel35.6552.7640.0424.8951.2916.401.50
Molonen Nik35.0135.0120.1442.8518.692.81
Russold Arnold40.3140.3135.1747.6521.610
Russold Manuel32.9632.9623.0041.9322.183.15
Groiss David41.1744.5042.8823.8652.3214.9410.50
Keske Civan39.8663.0042.5724.3849.1721.1710.50
Friedrich Daniel29.8729.8728.4340.1117.494.80
Sedlak Michael49.5450.0049.6436.9250.9239.600
Schenter Fabian55.4758.7256.6046.1061.9712.246.00
Kugelgruber Moritz36.7740.1937.2328.4446.0019.970.67
Gstettner Manuel32.6832.6840.6743.6718.580.50
Spajic Daniel42.1850.2245.0734.0452.9519.2310.50
Rashid Aras35.8835.8845.0037.9429.330
Nazli Serdar28.6728.6722.5737.1620.891.43
Miftari Amir43.5843.5851.5653.7213.910
Oberhauser David42.9550.9047.0230.1556.5914.245.08
Langer Robert37.1635.2736.2624.6146.4116.4410.60
Dietl Michael44.5744.5732.3849.1624.710
Peterschofsky Benjamin45.8335.3442.6339.7249.4820.3510.00
Sesin Wolfgang32.2932.2915.6747.1511.521.00
Gall Daniel33.4533.4520.4043.1712.870.00
Shabani Adrian37.1937.1925.5049.1416.561.91
Rodriguez Sonny60.8367.9463.4146.6865.0532.730
Bacvic Ago46.8348.4547.6140.8554.2817.910
Dastl Manuel50.2872.9758.6043.1966.3716.975.00
Spring Robert32.7552.5034.5319.2046.8815.553.09
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Peiker Klaus36.0031.2027.4234.0020.6711.003.674.5010.000
Bendl Patrick63.7457.6541.8125.6610.580.008.400.006.000
Harbich Alexander55.5251.1436.5127.1313.834.200.002.0000
Tlapak Hans54.3037.4741.6520.505.449.180.000.0012.000
Balacel Alin40.9650.8748.8627.2914.374.948.003.0000
Wolf Dominic38.6448.2940.4826.6315.008.1415.000.000.0048.00
Tringler Patrick80.5565.5943.7934.00000000
Ster Ronald62.1063.5138.3724.008.710.000.000.001.000.00
Hartweg Manuel60.2662.9236.3427.3210.298.400000
Burghart Dennis57.7145.2439.8031.278.4012.759.6024.0000
Burghart Alexander55.4854.1429.9027.3910.577.5020.00000
Kothmeier Gerhard50.7543.4734.3733.650.570.800.757.710.0012.00
Singh Thakur Sanjay63.9754.3539.1325.504.565.001.007.5000
Rein Stefan78.9657.1942.719.8317.252.3312.00000
Bacher Oliver48.4840.1542.0018.689.625.532.330.0000
Langanger Constantin57.0346.2440.1324.415.9013.769.38000
Haberfellner Max43.8041.6030.0031.8314.333.000.003.334.0010.20
Seeberg Niclas66.8352.7232.1712.672.000.0096.00000
Maier Alexander49.9757.5536.5321.627.882.803.756.250.670.00
Eichinger Daniel61.2950.2439.8317.4716.8411.443.000.000.000.00
Molonen Nik57.2639.0931.1919.5018.8315.000.754.007.500
Russold Arnold67.8740.7526.3212.2736.8810.800000
Russold Manuel39.0845.7641.0726.5617.0016.134.003.000.000.00
Groiss David66.1755.6927.3816.9716.181.7515.000.0000
Keske Civan61.3549.5431.5526.4919.111.3310.50000
Friedrich Daniel43.7343.6232.8124.3311.887.833.2010.670.000.00
Sedlak Michael54.5252.8342.6139.3942.0000000
Schenter Fabian75.4158.9339.0015.0012.000.006.00000
Kugelgruber Moritz52.7551.1833.1527.7610.1012.182.000.000.003.00
Gstettner Manuel53.4442.1733.7322.5510.0022.501.000.000.000.00
Spajic Daniel64.5156.7632.9320.7721.585.1010.50000
Rashid Aras38.5639.8335.1230.8724.0024.000000
Nazli Serdar36.2639.9635.2628.3912.2812.833.330.000.000.00
Miftari Amir66.1059.8526.6315.732.6029.570000
Oberhauser David67.1959.7636.0818.925.6512.002.0012.002.006.00
Langer Robert54.7046.3235.8823.728.8312.5710.0912.0000
Dietl Michael52.1156.4136.5724.4824.0036.000000
Peterschofsky Benjamin56.1757.5532.3326.7315.860.5510.00000
Sesin Wolfgang59.7244.0032.2112.1215.430.002.001.000.000.00
Gall Daniel38.1248.0043.4315.3010.937.130.000.000.006.00
Shabani Adrian56.5358.1925.9729.578.404.003.002.000.000.00
Rodriguez Sonny85.1059.7933.8535.406.0000000
Bacvic Ago53.8165.7040.2918.0021.200.000000
Dastl Manuel79.3663.8544.2724.297.504.006.003.0000
Spring Robert60.8847.0828.4021.159.0012.404.250.754.880.00